OK RED COMPETITION LOCATIONS
                                                       (Click links for google maps)


 

Caledonia 
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Granville

Fall 

 
V/JV/Fr Volleyball CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Cross Country CHS  EKHS GHHS Johnson Park
V/JV/Fr Football R.E. Myers Stadium Falcon Stadium GHHS GVL HS
Girls V Golf Broadmoor CC Stonewater Grand Haven GC Wallingwood GC
Girls JV Golf Broadmoor CC Brairwood West Ottawa GC Maple Hill
Boys V/JV Soccer Scotland Yard Pat Patterson GHHS Grandview Elementary/GVL HS
Boys Fr. Soccer Scotland Yard Pat Patterson GHHS Grandview Elementary/GVL HS
Girls Swim/Dive -- EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Boys V/JV Tennis CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Boys V/JV Water Polo -- EKHS GHHS GVL HS

Winter

     
Boys V/JV Basketball CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Boys Fr Basketball CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Girls V/JV Basketball CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Girls Fr Basketball CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Bowling Spectrum Lanes Spectrum Lanes Starlite Lanes Spectrum Lanes
Competitive Cheer CHS  EK Frosh Campus GHHS GVL HS
Gymnastics -- EK Frosh Campus -- Kenowa Hills HS
V Ice Hockey Kentwood Ice Arena Kentwood Ice Arena Edge Ice Arena Georgetown Ice
Boys Swim/Dive -- EKHS GHHS GVL HS
V/JV Wrestling CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS

Spring

     
V/JV Baseball DLMS EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Fr Baseball DLMS EK Frosh Campus GHHS GVL HS
Boys V Golf Broadmoor CC Stonewater Grand Haven GC Le Kaufman
Boys JV Golf Broadmoor CC Brairwood Grand Haven GC Maple Hill
Boys/Girls Lacrosse Scotland Yard -- -- --
Girls V/JV Soccer Scotland Yard Pat Patterson GHHS Grandview Elementary/GVL HS
Girls Fr Soccer Scotland Yard Pat Patterson GHHS Grandview Elementary/GVL HS
V/JV Softball DLMS EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Fr. Softball DLMS EK Frosh Campus GHHS GVL HS
Girls Var/JV Tennis CHS  EKHS GHHS GVL HS
Track & Field R.E. Myers Stadium Falcon Stadium GHHS GVL HS
Girls V/JV Water Polo -- EKHS GHHS GVL HS

 

Hudsonville
Rockford
West Ottawa

Fall 

 
V/JV/Fr Volleyball HUD HS R HS WO HS North
Cross Country Johnson Park East RKF MS Harbor Lights MS
V/JV/Fr Football 36th & Baldwin R HS Harbor Lights MS
Girls V Golf Sunnybrook CC Silver Lake CC Macatawa Legends
Girls JV Golf Sunnybrook CC Silver Lake CC Macatawa Legends
Boys V/JV Soccer 36th & Baldwin Rams Stadium Macatawa Bay MS
Boys Fr. Soccer 36th & Baldwin Rams Stadium Macatawa Bay MS
Girls Swim/Dive HUD HS R HS WO HS South
Boys V/JV Tennis 36th & Baldwin R HS WO HS South-Var
WO HS North-JV
Boys V/JV Water Polo HUD HS R HS WO HS South

Winter

     
Boys V/JV Basketball HUD HS R HS WO HS North
Boys Fr Basketball HUD HS R HS WO HS North
Girls V/JV Basketball HUD HS R HS WO HS North
Girls Fr Basketball HUD HS R HS WO HS North
Bowling Hudsonville Lanes Rockford Lanes  
Competitive Cheer HUD HS R HS WO HS North
Gymnastics -- R HS  
V Ice Hockey Georgetown Ice Griff's Ice House Edge Ice Arena
Boys Swim/Dive HUD HS R HS WO HS South
V/JV Wrestling HUD HS R HS WO HS North

Spring

     
V/JV Baseball 36th & Baldwin R HS WO HS Campus
Fr Baseball 36th & Baldwin R HS WO HS Campus
Boys V Golf Sunnybrook CC Silver Lake CC Macatawa Legends
Boys JV Golf Sunnybrook CC Silver Lake CC Macatawa Legends
Boys/Girls Lacrosse -- R HS Harbor Lights MS
Girls V/JV Soccer 36th & Baldwin Rams Stadium Macatawa Bay MS
Girls Fr Soccer 36th & Baldwin Rams Stadium Macatawa Bay MS
V/JV Softball 36th & Baldwin R HS WO HS Campus
Fr. Softball 36th & Baldwin R HS WO HS Campus
Girls Var/JV Tennis 36th & Baldwin R HS WO HS Campus
Track & Field 36th & Baldwin R HS Harbor Lights MS
Girls V/JV Water Polo 36th & Baldwin R HS WO HS South